Campionato  Serie C - Girone B




Girone di ANDATA

01
domenica 27 settembre 17:30 PERUGIA - Fano 2 - 2 14' Marino - 34' Marino - 47' KOUAN - 21' MELCHIORRI
02 lunedì 5 ottobre 21:00 Arezzo - PERUGIA 0 - 1 56' KOUAN
03 giovedì 8 ottobre 20:45 PERUGIA - Cesena 1 - 2 19' MURANO - 21' Caturano - 66' (aut.) Murano
04 domenica 11 ottobre 15:00 Mantova - PERUGIA 5 - 1 1' Cheddira - 6' Zibert - 58' Zibert - 75' MOSCATI (R) - 77' Ganz - 85' Zappa
05 domenica 18 ottobre 15:00 PERUGIA - Fermana 2 - 0 12' NEGRO - 42' MOSCATI (R)
06 mercoledì 21 ottobre 18:30 Legnago - PERUGIA 0 - 2 15' MELCHIORRI - 76' BIANCHIMANO
07 domenica 25 ottobre 17:30
PERUGIA - Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 51' MELCHIORRI - 75' Stramaccioni - 84' DRAGOMIR
08 domenica 1 novembre 15:00 Modena - PERUGIA 0 - 1 24' MURANO
09 domenica 8 novembre 17:30 Sambenedettese - PERUGIA 1 - 1 21' Botta (R) - 39' MELCHIORRI
10 mercoledì 11 novembre 20:30 PERUGIA - Padova 3 - 0 56' SGARBI - 68' BIANCHIMANO - 84' BIANCHIMANO (R)
11 domenica 15 novembre 15:00 Carpi - PERUGIA 0 - 0
12 sabato 21 novembre 15:00 PERUGIA - Gubbio 0 - 0
13 domenica 29 novembre 15:00 Sudtirol - PERUGIA 1 - 1 2' MELCHIORRI - 41' Casiraghi (R)
14 domenica 29 novembre 17:30 PERUGIA - Imolese 2 - 0 8' MELCHIORRI - 29' ELIA
15 domenica 13 dicembre 15:00 PERUGIA - V. Verona 2 - 2 40' Marcandella - 76' Delcarro - 83' MURANO - 86' MELCHIORRI
16 sabato 19 dicembre 15:00 Triestina - PERUGIA 2 - 1 4' Boultam - 39' Boultam - 82' aut. Ligi
17 mercoledì 23 dicembre 17:30 - PERUGIA - Ravenna 3 - 1 21' MINESSO - 52' MINESSO - 61' Franchini - 74' MINESSO
18 domenica 10 gennaio 15:00 Matelica - PERUGIA 1 - 3 11' MURANO - 22' Volpicelli - 32' MINESSO - 87' VANO (R)
19 domenica 17 gennaio 15:00 -
PERUGIA - Feralpisalò 3 - 2 24' Ceccarelli - 36' MINESSO - 57' FALZERANO - 60' BURRAI (R) - 90' Guerra



Girone di RITORNO

20 domenica 24 gennaio 15:00 - Fano - PERUGIA 0 - 0
21 domenica 31 gennaio 12:30 PERUGIA - Arezzo 3 - 0 12' ELIA - 13' FALZERANO - 87' KOUAN
22 (mercoledì 3 febbraio)
mercoledì 10 marzo
(20:30)
15:00
Cesena - PERUGIA 1 - 1 60' (aut) Favale - 90' (aut) Cancellotti
23 domenica 7 febbraio 17:30 PERUGIA - Mantova 4 - 2 7' BIANCHIMANO - 14' Baniya - 22' Cheddira - 25' FALZERANO - 45'+2' BIANCHIMANO
51' BURRAI
24 (sabato 13 febbraio)
martedì 30 marzo
15:00 Fermana - PERUGIA 1 - 1 18' ELIA - 56' Boateng
25 mercoledì 17 febbraio 15:00 PERUGIA - Legnago 4 - 0 29' ELIA - 60' BELIA - 76' BIANCHIMANO - 91' MELCHIORRI (R)
26 domenica 21 febbraio 12:30 Vis Pesaro - PERUGIA 0 - 1 25' KOUAN
27 sabato 27 febbraio 17:30 PERUGIA - Modena 3 - 0 14' ELIA - 43' FAVALLI - 65' MURANO
28 martedì 2 marzo 17:30 PERUGIA - Sambenedettese 1 - 1 30' MURANO - 33' Lombardo
29 domenica 7 marzo 17:30 Padova - PERUGIA 1 - 0 72' Firenze
30 domenica 14 marzo 15:00 PERUGIA - Carpi 2 - 0 35' MURANO - 68' MINESSO
31 mercoledì 17 marzo 17:30 Gubbio - PERUGIA 3 - 2 4' MURANO - 69' Signorini - 74' Signorini - 87' Pellegrini - 91' ANGELLA
32 domenica 21 marzo 12:30 PERUGIA - Sudtirol 1 - 0 28' MONACO
33 sabato 27 marzo 15:00 Imolese - PERUGIA 0 - 1 40' ELIA
34 sabato 3 aprile 15:00 V. Verona - PERUGIA 0 - 3 7' ROSI - 32' MELCHIORRI - 83' MURANO
35 domenica 11 aprile 15:00 PERUGIA - Triestina 2 - 1 55' Litteri - 86' MURANO - 89' MINESSO
36 sabato 17 aprile 17:30 Ravenna - PERUGIA 0 - 3 54' ROSI - 74' BIANCHIMANO - 89' BURRAI
37 domenica 25 aprile 20:30 PERUGIA - Matelica 2 - 0 27' MINESSO - 49' MINESSO (R)
38
domenica 2 maggio 15:00 Feralpisalò - PERUGIA 0 - 2 17' ELIA - 71' BIANCHIMANO



SUPERCOPPA DI LEGA

01
sabato 8 maggio 18:00 PERUGIA - Como2 - 1 29' MELCHIORRI - 48' Gabrielloni - 69' ELIA
02 sabato 15 maggio 17:00 Como - Ternana 0 - 3 20' Salzano - 41' Vantaggiato - 70' Peralta
03 sabato 22 maggio

Ternana - PERUGIA