Campionato  Serie C - Girone B




Girone di ANDATA

01
domenica 27 settembre 17:30 PERUGIA - Fano 2 - 2 14' Marino - 34' Marino - 47' KOUAN - 21' MELCHIORRI
02 lunedý 5 ottobre 21:00 Arezzo - PERUGIA 0 - 1 56' KOUAN
03 giovedý 8 ottobre 20:45 PERUGIA - Cesena 1 - 2 19' MURANO - 21' Caturano - 66' (aut.) Murano
04 domenica 11 ottobre 15:00 Mantova - PERUGIA 5 - 1 1' Cheddira - 6' Zibert - 58' Zibert - 75' MOSCATI (R) - 77' Ganz - 85' Zappa
05 domenica 18 ottobre 15:00 PERUGIA - Fermana 2 - 0 12' NEGRO - 42' MOSCATI (R)
06 mercoledý 21 ottobre 18:30 Legnago - PERUGIA 0 - 2 15' MELCHIORRI - 76' BIANCHIMANO
07 domenica 25 ottobre 17:30
PERUGIA - Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 51' MELCHIORRI - 75' Stramaccioni - 84' DRAGOMIR
08 domenica 1 novembre 15:00 Modena - PERUGIA 0 - 1 24' MURANO
09 domenica 8 novembre 17:30 Sambenedettese - PERUGIA 1 - 1 21' Botta (R) - 39' MELCHIORRI
10 mercoledý 11 novembre 20:30 PERUGIA - Padova 3 - 0 56' SGARBI - 68' BIANCHIMANO - 84' BIANCHIMANO (R)
11 domenica 15 novembre 15:00 Carpi - PERUGIA 0 - 0
12 sabato 21 novembre 15:00 PERUGIA - Gubbio 0 - 0
13 domenica 29 novembre 15:00 Sudtirol - PERUGIA 1 - 1 2' MELCHIORRI - 41' Casiraghi (R)
14 domenica 29 novembre 17:30 PERUGIA - Imolese 2 - 0 8' MELCHIORRI - 29' ELIA
15 domenica 13 dicembre 15:00 PERUGIA - V. Verona 2 - 2 40' Marcandella - 76' Delcarro - 83' MURANO - 86' MELCHIORRI
16 sabato 19 dicembre 15:00 Triestina - PERUGIA 2 - 1 4' Boultam - 39' Boultam - 82' aut. Ligi
17 mercoledý 23 dicembre 17:30 PERUGIA - Ravenna 3 - 1 21' MINESSO - 52' MINESSO - 61' Franchini - 74' MINESSO
18 domenica 10 gennaio 15:00 Matelica - PERUGIA 1 - 3 11' MURANO - 22' Volpicelli - 32' MINESSO - 87' VANO (R)
19 domenica 17 gennaio
PERUGIA - Feralpisal˛




Girone di RITORNO

20 domenica 24 gennaio

Fano - PERUGIA

21 domenica 31 gennaio

PERUGIA - Arezzo

22 mercoledý 3 febbraio

Cesena - PERUGIA

23 domenica 7 febbraio

PERUGIA - Mantova

24 domenica 14 febbraio

Fermana - PERUGIA

25 mercoledý 17 febbraio

PERUGIA - Legnago

26 domenica 21 febbraio

Vis Pesaro - PERUGIA

27 venerdý 26 febbraio

PERUGIA - Modena

28 mercoledý 3 marzo

PERUGIA - Sambenedettese

29 domenica 7 marzo

Padova - PERUGIA

30 domenica 14 marzo

PERUGIA - Carpi

31 mercoledý 17 marzo

Gubbio - PERUGIA

32 mercoledý 24 marzo

PERUGIA - Sudtirol

33 domenica 28 marzo

Imolese - PERUGIA

34 sabato 3 aprile

V. Verona - PERUGIA

35 domenica 11 aprile

PERUGIA - Triestina

36 mercoledý 14 aprile

Ravenna - PERUGIA

37 domenica 18 aprile

PERUGIA - Matelica

38
domenica 25 aprile

Feralpisal˛ - PERUGIA